2008年11月12日 星期三

Ms. Nice's Present

It's Present Time!!!

Another nice blogger, Ms. Nice, sent me something as Birthday Present, that's so good of her! Thank you very much ya! Let me introduce her a bit, she is a passionate and beautiful lawyer and a friend who is very enthusiastic about make up skill and cosmetic stuff!!! Just go to her blog - Nice World, and know more about her ya!!!

一位很好的博友, Nice小姐, 寄了生日礼物给我, 她真的很好呢! 非常谢谢你哦! 让我来介绍她一点点吧, 她是位热情又漂亮的律师, 也是一位非常热衷于化妆的朋友!!! 只要去她的部落格 - Nice World, 以便更加认识她哦!!!

These are the items she sent to me!!! ^_^

这些东西就是她送给我的哦!!! ^_^


You know what, your writings are nice and very neat, and I'm very pleased to know you ya!!!

你知道吗? 你的字体写得很好看也很整齐呢, 我很开心可以认识到你哦!!!

She gave a PC Game CD which is the Kicks Online!!! Wow, I wanna kick some footballs now!!!

她给了我一片电脑游戏的CD呢, 是Kicks Online!!! 哇, 我要开始踢球了呢!!!


She gave me one packet of Korean Seaweed also! Yummy, as the seaweeds are crunchy and tasted a bit salty!!! Thanks to her, as she mentioned that this seaweed cannot be purchased locally!!!

她也送了我一包来自韩国的紫菜呢! 好吃哦, 咬起来很脆, 味道有点咸咸的!!! 谢谢她呢, 因为她说过这紫菜是不能在这里买到的哦!!!

Ms. Nice, thanks for your present ya!!!
Blogging Rocks!!!

Nice小姐, 谢谢你送来的礼物哦!!!
博友万岁!!!

92 則留言:

HansonLi 提到...

沙发

迷迭香 提到...

not bad ~ ^_^
more gifts.....

HansonLi 提到...

收了好多礼物喔
生日也越来越近了哦
嘻嘻

西瓜 提到...

hehe~~

好多礼物~~

预祝,生日快乐哦~

CHloe 提到...

wa...Again received gift a...
so geng~!!

*~~发霉熊~~* 提到...

生日要到了哦~
酷哦!一直收礼物~ =)
恭喜呀~

♥ xiindiieee``_ 提到...

前十 >___<

斯儀 提到...

今晚终于可以排名在留言版的10名内..嘻嘻!
嗯,韩国的紫菜;我最爱吃了~

♥ xiindiieee``_ 提到...

预祝生日快乐 ^^

小杰 提到...

真幸福,这么多礼物收。

梦幻园主之雯 提到...

超幸福的
羡慕

MEi WaN 提到...

happy birthday to you, akira...^^

小猪 . 维维恩 提到...

哇~
真的好多礼物哦!
你啊。。。别吃那么多。。。
小心变肥。。。
xD

nice9 提到...

嘻嘻~放上来了!!!

✿公主✿ 提到...

55555~泡菜货![羡慕中~~~~]

ZARA 札拉 [사랑해~] 提到...

waahh!!

present again???

share the seaweeds lor~

wo you!

Jeff 乙峰 提到...

可以弄個STORE來收你的禮物了~~呵呵

sock peng 提到...

生日快乐。。。。
是不是早了一点点。。。。

nice9的字体很整齐!!

fififiona 提到...

i oso wanna giv u present leh..muz teach me how to post to penang ar~~

十六夜真人 提到...

她的字體真的好整齊哦~

海贼Lock 提到...

真开心,天天都在收礼物,哈哈哈~

Chris Chia 提到...

先祝你身生日快乐~
博友万岁~~真羡慕你!

Kuntong 提到...

present lagi...
so nice

〤Ecl!5oNz™〤 提到...

哎哟不错哦...
是我喜欢的紫菜呢... XD

Akira 思胜 提到...

Hanson:
哇, 这么快就坐到啦? 恭喜你哦...

阿香:
呵呵, 谢谢呢...

Hanson:
对咯, 哈哈, 又要老了...

PoCoTee 提到...

先祝你生日快乐~真式羡慕你阿!

Akira 思胜 提到...

西瓜:
哈哈, 你的生日跟我一样啦...

Chloe:
Hehe, thanks to her!!!

发霉熊:
呵呵, 也是要谢谢你支持我呢...

Akira 思胜 提到...

xiindiieee:
哇, 这样也要算?

斯儀:
呵呵, 可惜我家没有紫菜咯...

xiindiieee:
呵呵, 谢谢你哦...

Akira 思胜 提到...

小杰:
哎呀, 一点点而已啦...

梦幻园主之雯:
哈哈, 全部朋友也是幸福的啊...

MEi WaN:
谢谢你哦...

Akira 思胜 提到...

小猪 . 维维恩:
哈哈, 饿了也是要吃的啊...

Nice:
是啦, 也是要放上来啊, 谢谢你哦!!!

公主:
不要那么羡慕咯, 你也是会有的呢...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Zara:
Hehe, thanks ya!

乙峰:
呵呵, 不错的主意呢...

Sock Peng:
再过几天就是我的牛一咯...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Fiona:
You wanna send something to me ah?

十六夜真人:
对呢, 我举脚赞成!!!

海贼Lock:
哪里有每天啦, 哈哈...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Chris:
呵呵, 谢谢你哦...

Kun:
Thanks to her neh!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Edison:
你也是喜欢吃哦?

PoCoTee:
呵呵, 谢谢你哦...

不二坏 提到...

present present...happy birthday o^^

Akira 思胜 提到...

不二坏:
haha, not yet reach lor...

紳褟 提到...

不错哦
又有礼物收了~~

EmiLio 提到...

我发现噢,我们都在高呼

'认识你真好!'还有,'博客万岁!'哈哈哈

预祝(生日还没过吧?),生日快乐!

ksteeng1122 提到...

你真好,又收礼物了!看来你的礼物会陆续有来喔!嘻嘻!

min~aris 提到...

你很强咯~
封你一个称号~
“部落格达人”!!!

Alice Chong 提到...

哇!!!nice真好人!!!Akira又有礼物收了。。。:)

levian 提到...

so this is the game you were playing yesterday? :p

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

Wasai, present again...

"秋"天的"诗" 提到...

又收到礼物了。。
Akira, 说真的,
你真的是很不错的朋友。
虽然认识你不久,但是,总是给人不错的感觉。。
^-^

Vincent Cho 提到...

她的中文字写得好好噢!羡慕…

Akira 思胜 提到...

紳褟:
呵呵, 还是要谢谢大家的嘛...

EmiLio:
哈哈, 有点过早呢...

ksteeng:
哈哈, 不会这么多吧?

Akira 思胜 提到...

min~aris:
哇, 真的封我啊? 我很排写的咯...

Alice:
她真的很好人呢!

Levian:
Nope, I didnt install yet, as my pc graphic card is not allowed... :P

Akira 思胜 提到...

Sharon:
Yup, is present again...

"秋"天的"诗"L
谢谢大家的支持呢... 我很开心可以认识到大家哦...

大佬:
对啊, 我的字体也没有那么漂亮呢...

杨宝贝 提到...

=)生日月,天天都是礼物

hueycze 提到...

我對那個紫菜很有興趣
呵呵呵
大家都是penang朗
分一片給我吧
呵呵呵呵

Akira 思胜 提到...

杨宝贝:
呵呵, 一点点的礼物而已啦...

hueycze:
不过哦, 全部已经被我吃光了, 哈哈...

hueycze 提到...

氣~~
一片都不留哦?

T.T

Akira 思胜 提到...

hueycze:
四片而已咯, 一下子就吃光咯...

-waiseng- 提到...

presents again? wow...happy birthday akira :P

Ellie_pi 提到...

生日靠近了

礼物更是受到手软

nice小姐真的很nice哦

Akira 思胜 提到...

Wai Seng:
Thanks ya bro!

Ellie:
她真的很好人呢... NICE!!!

Angie 提到...

wow....present again!!!!
my birthday also didnt received that much eh...

levian 提到...

too high spec? same for me, there are so many cool games i can't play until i put together a higher spec pc. :D

Akira 思胜 提到...

Angie:
But I think you will have some presents too ya!

Levian:
Yeah, and I cant play high-tech game here... That's why I still in love of playing Starcraft! Hehe...

ೀ †ChueN ੴ 提到...

哈哈,
有吃的也有玩的呢^^

rollakid 提到...

Seaweed I like :D

Is it just salty?

蓝色雨 提到...

好有心思哦~
Akira还真有女人缘的!
幸福哦~
哈哈哈!

biandou 提到...

真是很羡慕T.T
一開你的部落就全部都是禮物……
有機會的話分一點給我ya

龍貓 提到...

我們最受歡迎的沙發王~~~

嘿嘿

Akira 思胜 提到...

Tchuen:
哈哈, 就是说咯...

Rolla:
Yup, a bit salty taste...

蓝色雨:
哈哈, 不是啦, 只是跟大家很好而已呢...

Akira 思胜 提到...

biandou:
呵呵, 欢迎你来到这里哦...

龍貓:
哎呀, 我不是什么沙发王啦...

c@therine 提到...

又收礼物了!
好羡慕!!

冰之穎 提到...

你生日哦?生日快乐~

Ms. Nice的字体真的很漂亮呢~我好喜欢像她这样的字体~嘻嘻!

我是贝比@baby 提到...

hai, sofa 皇子:

一个月后再探访你哦!!
对不起啊

chewny 提到...

哇哇哇!礼物!!!
真好哦!羡慕!

jiani 提到...

我要那包紫菜!!! :p

Anne 提到...

yer...y all writting so nice de..
mine is so shame de neh...>.<

jealous jealous....=P
so many present....

♥-wanyi-♥ 提到...

又有礼物啊~羡慕你~呵呵。人缘好到不行啊~

Akira 思胜 提到...

Catherine:
呵呵, 谢谢呢...

冰之穎:
还没到我的生日呢... 下星期二哦...

我是贝比:
不用紧啦, 你有回来就好呢... 呵呵...

Akira 思胜 提到...

chewny:
都是要谢谢她呢...

Jiani:
哇, 我已经吃下去了咯...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Anne:
Aiya, your writing also nice mar...

Wanyi:
没有啊, 还是要谢谢她呢...

levian 提到...

i think even with a high tech pc, you'll still love to play starcraft. ;)

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Yup, that is my love for all time! Still waiting for the launching of Starcraft 2! XD

nice9 提到...

好多留言哦~~
大家都在说我的字美而已吗??
其实。。。我人也很美!
哈哈~ 有够不要脸!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Nice:
其实呢, 我还没放你照片上来呢...
他们一定会说兄弟你也是很漂亮呢...

levian 提到...

when is it coming out? would it be anytime soon?

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
It would be on next year, I saw the features already, it is so cool!!!

levian 提到...

next year is very soon! recently people around me crazy over red alert 3. are you? :)

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Not really crazy into it, maybe of its graphic, I dont really like it... And the information about the armies are not very good...

levian 提到...

i took a look at it's advertisement the other day. n it looked much detailed than the previous?

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Well for me, the graphic is not realistic as compared to previous one... The details' words shown in the game is very very small, :P

levian 提到...

detail word? do you mean the explanations?

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Yup,another thing is the buildings and armies are not the same with previous version... This RA3, is more like cartoon... XD

levian 提到...

cartoon eh? i think i should take a look at it to judge it myself. hehe.

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Yup, the previous one is better, more realistic as compared to current one...

levian 提到...

i've yet to meet them in person. will lurk around until then. :p

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
I see, is ok, wait until you got the chance ya~~