2008年11月8日 星期六

7 Facts About Myself!!??

What a lovely Saturday!!!
美好的星期六!!!


Again, I was tagged by friend, yup, is again!!! This tag was passed by Sharon...
又来, 我被朋友TAG了, 是的, 又来了!!! 这个TAG是Sharon穿来的..

This tag will talk about the 7 Facts about myself!!! So what are they? Let's check it out!!!
这个TAG将述说我的七样事实!!! 它们是什么呢? 让我们来看看吧!!!



Welcome to my world!!!


1.
I like to read
blog and of course, BLOGGING!!!
我喜欢阅读
部落格, 和写部落格!!!

2.
Hunt for delicious food is my life!!!
寻找
好吃的美食是我的生活!!!

3.
Love to social and make new friends, yeah!!!
喜欢社交和结交朋友, 耶!!!


4.
Can't live without favorite songs, animes and dramas!!!
生活里不能没有喜欢的歌曲, 动漫连续剧!!!


5.
Served myself in
Leo Club and Fo Yi!!!
少狮会佛义里帮忙!!!

6.
Currently, I'm busy with courseworks and projects!!!
最近, 我忙于课业报告活动!!!


7.
and lastly,
I love my only her!!!
还有最后, 我爱我的她!!!




As I wrote 7 facts about myself, so now I'm going to tag 7 friends!!! Ho ho!!!
既然我写了关于自己的七样事实, 那么我现在就要TAG七位朋友!!! 厚 厚!!!
1) Olive
2) Alice
3) Jeff
4) 杨宝贝
5) 彩虹
6)
焕景
7) 小杰


Hehe, I'm going to pass this tag to Levian, too!!! Special for her!!!

呵呵, 我也要把这个TAG传给
Levian!!! 特别给她的!!!

77 則留言:

董百勤 提到...

sofa!!!!!!!

董百勤 提到...

终于拿到sofa了,很荣幸!!!
YEAH
我的7 facts其中一个就是喜欢拿sofa!!!
哈哈

杨宝贝 提到...

== 白勤真快。


好吧

我去做tag

*~~发霉熊~~* 提到...

原来今天是tag~~
我没话讲~ =.="

不二坏 提到...

lucky i no get this tag..
cuz i also don't know myself much..
wakakakaka

ZARA 札拉 [사랑해~] 提到...

hehehe~

I'm back!

Daijobu-neh!

Just been tagged too...

Haiz~

ZARA 札拉 [사랑해~] 提到...

Owh yeah....

just wanna say...

7 Facts About Akira???

I want to be the 7th-Commentor!

Hoyeah!

*~店长~* 提到...

你穿西装的样子很帅哦!@__@''
啊~~~~~~akira!!! (粉丝的呐喊声)

萤火虫*.* 提到...

穿西装哦~~~
呵呵...

小杰 提到...

哇!杀死你!

jeff@yifong 提到...

哇﹐才想說前幾天才回復完TAG呢﹐現在=又來了~~哈哈﹐忙不過來還是謝謝你的TAG噢~~7個還可以接受﹐太多的話要當作看不見了~~哇哈哈XD

韦欣WOOi SHiN 提到...

又是TAG...

min~aris 提到...

tag那么多~你不会答到傻hor?

彩虹~天空绚丽的点缀 提到...

又有tag tag 玩了
好像很深奥咧!不懂会不会作答呢!

焕景*jooh* 提到...

我很少玩tag的啦~不好意思。呵呵,如果要知道,其实答案跟你的差不多。:)

Linus 提到...

呵呵呵呵!

hueycze 提到...

佛義是那個佛教義學嗎?

CHloe 提到...

Uh-OH~!
Cool!
Get TAG~^.^

Sanze 提到...

哈哈!我一直潜水也不好意思,所以上来透透气了!哈哈!有没有想念我的留言啊?哈哈!
看得出Blogging真的是你的爱好哦!哈哈!

p/s:我可是每天都有来的哦!别怀疑我的忠心度哦!

Akira 思胜 提到...

百勤:
呵呵, 恭喜你呢!!!
那么早知道TAG你, 可惜你又不做, 可惜...

杨宝贝:
哈哈, 你真的是很快回复我呢...

发霉熊:
哈哈, 没有你的名字嘛...

Akira 思胜 提到...

不二坏:
呵呵, 放心, 我下次就会TAG你呢...

Zara:
Wow, haha, liek that also can!!!

店长:
哈哈, 谢谢夸奖...

Akira 思胜 提到...

萤火虫:
哈哈, 第一次看到啊?

小杰:
哪里可以啊? 哈哈...

Jeff:
哈哈, 证明我没忘记你啦, 有好料哪里可以少你的份儿啊...

Akira 思胜 提到...

韦欣:
对咯, 很爽呢...

min~aris:
不会啦, 要珍惜朋友TAG我嘛...

彩虹~天空绚丽的点缀:
嗯, 只要回答到很有趣, 自己也回答得很开心...

Akira 思胜 提到...

焕景:
哎呀, 给点面子啦, 哈哈...

Linus:
哈哈, 你要吗?

hueycze:
嗯, 就是那个了...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Chloe:
Yeah, everyweek might have that! Hehe...

Sanze:
哎呀, 真的很想念你的留言呢! 嘻嘻... 对啊, 是我的爱好呢... 哎呀, 我知道你每天都有来啊, 留言都缺不了你呢... 呵呵...

sock peng 提到...

我看到了你对他的爱!!

大恶魔 提到...

你又被tag了~
成名的代价...呵呵呵 XD

put 提到...

haha.. you look smart when u wear formal wear ler.. and d 7 facts, like every1 oso noes already 1..

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

Thanks for it...

Oh Akira, Fo Yi got 1 cute cute little boy, at first i thought he is your brother, now no picture of that cute cute little boy?

Alice Chong 提到...

呜呜呜呜~我又被Tag了。。。。

呜呜呜呜~谢谢Akira的厚待。。。

还好只是七样事实,不然我会哭的更伤心。。。

海贼Lock 提到...

我也爱我的她,如果出现了的话,哈哈哈~

[S]itie [B]Um [B]Um 提到...

hepi blogging!! hehe.. hye! just dropping by..

Esther Goh 提到...

你穿西装很好看!^o^

十六夜真人 提到...

哇...穿西裝了~
很型哦~

以後你要多穿西裝出來了~

蕴如 提到...

你穿西装好看

❤oms❤Ψ 提到...

又是tag~
你整天都tag,会不会很累?

Akira 思胜 提到...

Sock Peng:
哈哈, 也算是一种表白吧?

大恶魔:
没办法啊, 尊敬朋友嘛...

Put:
Ai shea, haha, thanks ya!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Sharon:
Haha, that cute little boy ah? Wait until the camp lar, hehe...

Alice:
呵呵, 很短而已啦, 应该不是问题咯...

海贼Lock:
呵呵, 还没出现啊?

Akira 思胜 提到...

[S]itie [B]Um [B]Um:
Hi there, thanks for coming ya!

Esther:
Hehe, thanks ya!

十六夜真人:
哈哈, 久久让你们看一次啦...

Akira 思胜 提到...

蕴如:
哈哈, 真的是不好意思呢...

oms:
不会啦, 一星期一次而已咯... 还很爽呢...

steveang82 (•●佑仔●•) 提到...

你好吗?
庆幸没有被你Tag中,因为最近真地好忙哦!
一大堆的工作还在等我完成哦!
期待你继续到我的部落参观!
哈哈!

HansonLi 提到...

你又被tagged了
出名就是这样的咯
嘻嘻
我要努力读书了
考试了
短时间内不来踩场咯
考完试补回咯
哈哈
祝福我

龍貓 提到...

冧到
你那張照片很帥氣呢
我還想看你們的近照啊

和子 提到...

哇!你的tag西北够力叻!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Steveang:
TAG你的话, 你也是不会做的啦.. 我对你都没有什么影响和重要力呢... 这么久了, 才过来看我, 伤心...

Hanson:
你考试要多多加油哦!!! 等你回来呢!!!

Akira 思胜 提到...

龍貓:
哈哈, 久久让你们看一次吧...

和子:
哈哈, 哪里会有啦...

提到...

這裡果然是紅人館…呵:
也很多元化…哈…

小杰 提到...

你的tag我改次的改次才回复,厚厚!

Shahrizal 提到...

哎呀,又是tag。先闪人。

..................()''()
..................( 'o' )
..............,- (____)l'--.
..............''=(o)===(o)='

sing 提到...

哈哈!你真的超红的呢~

看起来你真的很忙哦~不过不要忙到盲噢!

Akira 思胜 提到...

默:
呵呵, 谢谢你的到来呢...

小杰:
那么是几时才要做呢? 哈哈...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Shahrizal:
对哦, 下次我一定会TAG你, 呵呵...

sing:
对哦, 真的很忙呢, 有时真的很累...

ah_man 提到...

cool oh~

LiNg LinG 提到...

这张这张。。。

一个字。。。。

帅到爆!!!

levian 提到...

food, blog, anime, leo. why am i not surprised with the list, or maybe i know you too well? :p

Akira 思胜 提到...

ah_man:
Haha, thanks ya!

Ling Ling:
哇, 真的哦? 我脸红了啦, 哈哈...

Levian:
Yup, of course, you know me too well, since "dont know when", XD

迷迭香 提到...

speaking of TAG...
i hope u have not forgotten abt something... :p

Akira 思胜 提到...

阿香:
哎呀, 没有忘记啦, 只是上星期突然断线嘛, 来不及给你咯... =p

迷迭香 提到...

nvm i can wait!!
hahahaaaa....
u untung d lar, buta buta got another week's time again hahahaaaa :p

Akira 思胜 提到...

阿香:
哈哈, 说得也是哦... 那么就等过后几天啦...

levian 提到...

"don't know when" again. but again, "when" is not important. but to "know" is important. :p

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Hehe, just want to make some humours here... Yeah, just "what to know" with sincerely, is much much more important...

c@therine 提到...

你穿西装的样子很帅哦!!!
哇!还网上表白呢!哈哈。。
你的她有看你的blog吗?

levian 提到...

that is so true. heart is the most important factor here. :)

Akira 思胜 提到...

Catherine:
呵呵, 她是有看的呢...

Levian:
Yeah, and gladly, I met with some "true-heart" friends here... That's so glad!

levian 提到...

that definitely makes it all worthwhile. n not forgetting, some "fun" friends as well. :D

levian 提到...

that definitely makes it all worthwhile. n not forgetting, some "fun" friends as well. :D

levian 提到...
作者已經移除這則留言。
Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Yeah, and blog-stalker's friends too! XD

levian 提到...

like you! you sounds like some old man blog stalker now all because you admit. :p

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Well, there is no one can beat me this moment, so I can admit it! XD

levian 提到...

that is definitely true. no one is able to break the record yet. i guess being called a stalker is very much acceptable isn't it. :p

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Yup, being a stalker is fun too! Why not call me Dark Knight instead? Hehe...

levian 提到...

ah! dark knight! is definitely acceptable, n much cooler too! :D

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Yeah, Dark Knight is coming, woo hoo!!! But not in Batman style... :P

levian 提到...

even if you're coming in batman style it'll be quite cool. why not joker style? truly can't hate that joker! ;)

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Let's put that smile on the face!!! Why so serious??? =)