2009年3月21日 星期六

Ah Beng的笑话

你们知道吗? 要弄到一位宝宝笑, 真的是一门知识哦!!! 今天我不要弄宝宝笑, 我想弄你们笑呢!!! 让我抛几道Ah Beng的笑话让大家轻松愉快一下吧!!!


1) Why did Ah Beng go to a movie with his 18 friends?
Because below 18 not allowed.



2) Ah Beng had just bought a new computer and was using it.

When he encountered some problems. He decide to use the 'Help' command after some tries. Soon after, he became very irritated and called the computer retailer for support.
Ah Beng : "I press the 'F1' key ! for help lah, but it's been over half an hour and still nobody come and help me?!"



3) Ah Beng wants to buy a TV set. He goes to a shop.

Ah Beng : "Do you have color TV ?"
Salesgirl : "Yes !"
Ah Beng : "Give me a green one, please..."



4) At a bar in New York , the man to Ah Beng's left tells the bartender, JOHNNIE WALKER,
SINGLE" and his companion says, "JACK DANIELS, SINGLE".

The bartender approaches Ah Beng and asks, "AND YOU, SIR ?"
Ah Beng replies : "Tan Ah Beng, MARRIED ."



5) Ah Beng talk to a long-distance telephone operator.

Ah Beng : "COULD YOU PLEASE TELL ME THE TIME
DIFFERENCE BETWEEN Taipei AND LAS VEGAS ?"
Operator : "JUST A MINUTE..."

Ah Beng : "THANK YOU." and puts down the phone.


其实我想大家应该是有听过了吧? 呵呵, 我只是想分享让大家开心开心呢!!!

大家, 周末愉快哦!!!

48 則留言:

vincent 提到...

= =lll

vincent 提到...

heard some of these b4~~~

jordan 提到...

hahaha...最后一个几好笑一下...XD

幸福王子 提到...

哈哈~好笑~

爱的主(璇)律 提到...

哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈XD

choyyin forever 提到...

i should be more relax... good to lend me a hand!

乌龟·就是我 提到...

好笑……
谢谢分享~

Jing 提到...

哈哈哈!第一次听到这个。好笑!
谢谢分享=)
周末愉快

SIMMY 提到...

哈哈,我是第一次听到。哈哈

七仔 CJ 提到...

最后一个最好笑!哈哈~

歪歪 提到...

哈 XD
我個人比較喜歡第四個~^^

十六夜真人 提到...

看到這個笑話
不懂笑好還是發呆好
不過有時候
自己還蠻ahbeng的
哈哈

wenyileong 提到...

炸到!!!!!

CHloe 提到...

我的天啊!
不是让人笑,是被boom到~~=.="

jasmine_pzj 提到...

hahaha!
很白痴咯~~
哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈哈!

Chris Chia 提到...

看了好开心哦~ 哈!祝你也有个愉快的周末!

PikuLingu 提到...

我没看过,我喜欢color TV和Tan Ah Beng,married。很好笑~

shhing_慧 提到...

我第一次啊。。。。。。

Alice Chong 提到...

哈哈哈~谢谢你的分享。。。好好笑的。。。

♬ Kعl٧iŋ ♬ 提到...

哈哈哈~
周末愉快哦 ^^

Jamie 提到...

never heard before! it's funny! thanks for sharing. =)

~珊姑娘~ 提到...

不管有没有听过,一样很好笑。。。哈哈哈哈哈 XD

Aki 提到...

哈哈~喜欢最后一个的...

Shar0n [♥] 恩 提到...

有够冷的..
哈哈~~

Vincent Cho 提到...

最后一个引我笑了!哈哈哈哈哈!

发霉熊 提到...

A BENG! 就是好笑了!哈哈~
谢谢分享哦~ ^^

诗语录 提到...

蛮好笑的哦。。。周末愉快。。。

Man Ching 提到...

below 18很炸到咯!
colout tv&tan ah beng比较好笑~

✿公主✿ 提到...

啊哈哈,废到。。。

@ting 提到...

第四个那个看不懂==

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

Belated Happy Weekend to u...

xinting21 提到...

我又来了..haha..

对了,
FORUM我会去..
很期待哦!呵呵..

~不温柔の雨~ 提到...

好笑好笑~ XD

Min Xiang 提到...

dont make until baby cry... LOL

龍貓 提到...

沒聽過
真的很AH BENG

shian ee 提到...

haha......thanks ya

Akira 思胜 提到...

呵呵, 下次我再分享更多的笑话吧!

levian 提到...

i think it must be the word "ah beng", i can't laugh at all. :p

迷迭香 提到...

看过了还是觉得很好笑! XD

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Why? Maybe the name is very common? XD

阿香:
呵呵, 笑笑一下真的很好哦!

levian 提到...

cause it reminds me of the characters in spore movies. i can't really find them funny.

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Haha, those are "Singlish" jokes, most of us learn from them too... :p

levian 提到...

oh gosh, luckily no one around me speak like that. broken english is a big no-no, will transform into a bad habit!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
That's why, we need to use proper english in working or any formal occasion, or else we will have the bad habits then...

levian 提到...

agreed, including informality as well. among friends, especially those who can't speak mandarin like we do. we can train ourselves to speak fluent english like they do. :D

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Luckily I got some Ipoh friends who cant speak mandarin (but cantonese), so I always speak with them in English... Hehe, improved more since then...

levian 提到...

it is so much fun, isn't it! i feel so professional when i'm speaking fluent english. :p

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Hehe, yeah, I felt so when I conducted the presentation in KL last week... XD