2008年8月29日 星期五

Finally... It came...

It's present time!!!

Finally it came to my house safely, I really thought it had been missing somewhere at post office and it nearly caused me want to burn it down!!! What is the item? Yeah, it is a present from Niger, a lovely mother who likes to blog.

终于都到达我的家, 我还以为在邮政局里失踪了呢, 而且我还打算放火烧掉邮政局呢!!! 那个东西是什么呢? 耶, 是喜欢写部落格的小薰妈妈寄来的礼物.

Although the box became like this, but still the item inside remained okay.

虽然盒子变成了这样子, 不过里面的物品还是好好的.

Yeah, it is the DIY rabbit!!! I have been waiting for so long, and finally reached my place!

耶, 是DIY小兔子呢!!! 我等待它的出现很久了呢, 终于到达我的手中了!

Thanks to your handmade rabbit ya, it is so nice!!! I will keep it nicely!!!

谢谢你亲手制作的小兔子哦, 真的很美很好看呢! 我会好好收藏的!!!

Haha, let me answer your questions ya, you are the 14th person to send me present, and sorry ya, I'm not free to carry out any event for you guys, as I'm very busy with 31 Aug event recently. Sorry ya!!!

哈哈, 让我来回答你的问题哦, 你是第十四位朋友寄礼物给我的哦, 还有啊, 对不起呢, 最近我很没空于国庆日的活动, 所以我无法举办任何竞赛活动呢. 不好意思哦!!!

Thanks to your DIY rabbit ya! I like it very much! Happy Blogging ya!!!

谢谢你的DIY小兔子呢! 我很喜欢哦! 博客万岁!!!

61 則留言:

梦幻园主之雯 提到...

我有是第一个啊?

梦幻园主之雯 提到...

这两天中头奖了啦...
连续坐到沙发~哈哈

niger1437 提到...

哈哈哈哈~终于安全降陆了哦!!真为我们的邮局感到高兴,因为他们得以逃过一劫!!嘻嘻~~

niger1437 提到...

盒子变到酱~@__@幸好兔子还安然无恙!!
哈哈哈~关于竞赛我也是问问而已!你先忙你的啦!!我们会等等的!!=)

小少 提到...

恭喜咯~
安然收到礼物~^^

靠!邮政局都不知道在做什么,
每次都一定要把人家的包裹弄烂...><

馆长::Lu-lu 提到...

还讲你不是收礼物之王?!
不过你的用心的确应该得到那么多的回报哦~

迷迭香 提到...

still within top 10....^_^

迷迭香 提到...

very cute wor ~

why not pink color de leh....:P

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

hahaha... i same with 阿香, sit within top 10, hehe...

The diy rabbit is so nice...

冰珊 提到...

有到就好~有到就好~
放心了~
我还担心你会冲动跑去犯罪呢~
吓死我了!

靓靓sally =^_^= 提到...

你终于收到了,不用去烧邮局了。。哈哈哈。。

【报告:最近部落格有点问题,在关闭当中。。】

魔羯女 提到...

恭喜礼物终于到手哦

~珊姑娘~ 提到...

怎么你的这么久才收到喔???奇怪。你的最近嘛。
你的也好可爱,cute!!!!!!!!!
我们要好好收藏好这兔子喔^o^
第十四份喔,好羡慕。

*祝你活动成功。
国庆日快乐~

ksteeng1122 提到...

哇!真是羡慕你喔!又收到礼物了!你不愧是收礼物之王。。。哈哈!不过,这都是你真心付出的回报!

LimZhi 提到...

Wah..the writings really nice lor~
Pity the box, kemek until like that ady, huhu..

So lucky of u! XD

小椰子 提到...

DIY兔子很很很...可爱哟~幸好邮局及时送来,不然就要被你烧掉了!!!~呵呵XD

Kawazoe*Ivy 提到...

niger的手藝不但好,連寫的字也美美的~~ :)

.MiNღ唲. 提到...

OMG
i wonder how many presents u received in a month xD

nice xD

Kikey Loo 提到...

wow... handmade... very cute!!

Alice Chong 提到...

恭喜你~终于收到了。。。
niger1437,你可以放心啦。。。。哈哈哈~

Jing 提到...

哇……真羡慕你呢!已经第十四份了耶……
兔子好可爱哦!

の蓝色女孩の 提到...

哇~又收礼物了~!!那么你就等待我的第15份礼物吧!!

萤火虫*.* 提到...

羡慕你>.<
羡慕你>.<
羡慕你>.<

Chobits 提到...

真的好可爱!哇!已经十四份礼物了.
你已经收到那么多了,屋子一定没地方摆了,我好心帮你收藏,就送我这个兔子啦!
哈哈~XD

levian 提到...

same thought, it should be pink instead. :p wonder what's happening in the post office as well, rarely had a chance to arrive in one piece eh. weird.

凌迟魔女 提到...

第十四份哦
好羡慕
XDDD

Akira 思胜 提到...

梦幻园主之雯:
对啊, 你又是第一个来这里的呢!!! 恭喜呢!!!
嘻嘻.. 可以去买4D了...

小薰妈妈:
哈哈, 对啊, 我差点要去放火烧掉呢... 还是要谢谢你的礼物哦!!!

小少:
对啊, 有时候他们处理方式真的有点问题呢...

Akira 思胜 提到...

lulu:
哈哈, 不是啦, 只是得到大家的厚爱啊, 要谢谢大家呢...

阿香:
嘻嘻, 你回到了啊? 欢迎到家哦... 哈哈, 这次我要求浅蓝嘛...

Sharon:
Haha, quite fast wor! Hehe...

Akira 思胜 提到...

冰珊:
哈哈, 我还不打算去坐监牢呢, 哈哈...

靓靓:
对啊, 终于收到了呢... 嘻嘻... 你的家怎么了啊?

魔羯女:
对啊, 终于到手了呢, 好开心呢!

Akira 思胜 提到...

珊姑娘:
对咯, 很奇怪咯, 等三星期了才到咯... 谢谢你哦...

ksteeng:
哈哈, 还是要谢谢大家呢!!!

LimZhi:
haha, have to thanks everyone too!

Akira 思胜 提到...

小椰子:
嗯, 真的很可爱呢... 嘻嘻... 对啊, 不然那边真的被我烧掉咯...

Kawazoe*Ivy:
对啊, 我超级赞成的呢!!!

Min:
haha, dint go and count yet lor... =p

Akira 思胜 提到...

Kikey:
Yeah, it is very nice ler!

Alice:
哈哈, 我们俩可以放心了呢...

Jing:
可爱哦? 嘻嘻... 我好喜欢呢...

Akira 思胜 提到...

蓝色女孩:
对啊, 我在等着你的呢, 嘻嘻...

萤火虫:
哎呀, 不需要羡慕我的啦, 你也是有得到啊...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Chobits:
哈哈, 可以啊, 等我寄给你吧, 好吗? 嘻嘻...

Levian:
Haha, this time I requested for a light blue one, hehe... Totally agree, sometimes the post office will misdelivery too...

凌迟魔女:
哎呀, 不要羡慕啦, 你也是会得到的嘛...

爱上棉花糖的男孩 提到...

我也要礼物、礼物~~(伸手)
你会给我吗?呵呵

▒〤弑↔Ecl!5oNz™〤▒ 提到...

你的魅力还真的是太厉害了!!
有你一半就好... :P

の蓝色女孩の 提到...

一有时间,那份礼物就会到你手上了。。

狂暴の君主 提到...

满有祈请娃娃的感觉了..XDD

Akira 思胜 提到...

爱上棉花糖的男孩:
哈哈, 你的讨法很可爱呢...

Ecl!5oNz:
哎呀, 你也是很出名嘛...

Akira 思胜 提到...

蓝色女孩:
哈哈, 先谢谢你哦... 我会期待的呢...

狂暴の君主:
也是哦... 嘻嘻...

A Whole New World 提到...

awwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww
so damn cute... looks like u~!!

levian 提到...

why ?? trying to be someone you're not ?? now that you reminded me, i remembered not receiving some parcels as well. gosh ..

小雨 提到...

我又要礼物!!!
= 3= akira人缘真好~

Anne 提到...

wah!!!!!!!!!! u recev present again~~~ envy le........>.<

Akira 思胜 提到...

Prudence:
haha, definitely not like me!

Levian:
Missing in the post office or? Got any reason from them?

Akira 思胜 提到...

小雨:
要礼物啊, 来, 给我地址呢... 嘻嘻...

Anne:
Aiya, no need to envy lar...

小雨 提到...

地址哦?
问迷迭香吧XD

bearlim 提到...

yeah~another cute rabbit!:)

Akira 思胜 提到...

小雨:
好好好, 嘻嘻...

小熊:
哈哈, 你也收到了吧, 对吗?

K3ViN 提到...

wah sooooo nice 2 get gift again.... envy nia

Vincent Cho 提到...

哎哟…很可爱的娃娃!幸福幸福呢,小薰妈妈的字体很美哟^^

jiani 提到...

我也收到了。。小薰媽媽真的很棒!!^^

Akira 思胜 提到...

Kevin:
Aiya, dont get envy lar... hahaa...

Vincent:
真的很棒耶!!! 好喜欢那兔子呢...

Jiani:
Give me 5!嘻嘻, 我们都收到了...

~::*♀*mIyUkI*♀*::~ 提到...

好可爱!!!

levian 提到...

nope, no reason at all. typical msian .. can't help being sick of them.

Akira 思胜 提到...

Miyuki:
对啊, 太可爱了, 爱不释手呢...

Levian:
Haha, that is correct, what a typical Malaysian... Can we blame the Malays for the mistakes? haha....

A Whole New World 提到...

why dont loook like u... cute mar

levian 提到...

we could blame the government for spoiling them. they say it's fair among all races ?? don't make us puke ..

Akira 思胜 提到...

Prudence:
haha, of course not like me, I'm not cute lar... XD

Levian:
That's the fact within Malaysia contry... What a sad case...

levian 提到...

totally. we could be so much better than this. what a waste ..

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
If the company is managed by Chinese, I think it would be total different...