2008年8月8日 星期五

Akira is away to KL

***********************************
Update Corner:

11 August, Monday, 9pm
==> Just reached home!!!

***********************************
It's travel time!!!

Well friends, I will be away for few days until Monday, and where am I going to? See below photo? Yeah, I'm going to KL now! To attend my best friend's convocation at UKM, to hunt for delicious food and meet up with some bloggers!!!


朋友们, 我将会离开一阵子直到星期一, 而我会去哪里呢? 看到一下的照片吗? 对了, 我现在要去KL呢!!! 要出席好朋友的UKM毕业典礼, 要去找好吃的, 还有要去见几位博客呢!!!

So, I won't be online so often, and I have to bring my Financial Accounting notes to there too, to study of course, because my exam is on next Tuesday! XD

所以呢, 我不能时常上网了, 而且我还要拿Financial Accounting的笔记去那边, 当然是去温习啦, 因为我的考试在下星期二呢! XD

If I can get myself online, I will update what did I do in KL at above Update Corner ya! Wait for me to come back ya!

假如我能上网的话, 我会在上面的更新角落那边写些关于在KL的生活! 等我回来哦!

I will update my blog once I come back from KL on Monday night ya!!! Wish all of you have a nice weekend too!

星期一, 当我从KL回来时, 就会更新我的部落格哦!!! 愿大家有个美好的周末哦!

So, please look after my house ya! Thanks ya! See ya next week!!!

所以呢, 拜托各位帮我看家哦! 谢谢哦! 好啦, 要去咯, 下星期见呢!!!



P/S: Congratulations to Anne, as she just engaged with her darling! Wish you happiness ya!!! 恭喜Anne, 因为她和她达令注册了呢! 愿你幸福哦!

115 則留言:

Vincent Cho 提到...

sofa?

Vincent Cho 提到...

yeah~!! sofa~!! sofa~!!

迷迭香 提到...

happy holidays ya !!

迷迭香 提到...

enjoy urself...
we will help take care of ur house de ^_^

Vincent Cho 提到...

hope to see u soon~ ^^

迷迭香 提到...

Vincent gor: backside move a bit to the side !! give me some space hahahaaaa....

迷迭香 提到...

take lots of pictures...
eat lots of nice food...

will wait for u to come back ~ ^_^

Anne 提到...

we'll take care ur house de la~~~
if not~! will boom ur house lo~cuz u dun wan to updated ur blog~~ hehe^^

thanks for the wishes ya.....& hav nice trip at there wor~~! =)

Vincent Cho 提到...

sis, no problem de. my ass not very big XD

janelle_l 提到...

一路顺风!记得读书!

SockPeng 提到...

你真的很有心,要考试了,还出席活动支持朋友的毕业典礼!!

迷迭香 提到...

vincent gor:
never see before hard to comment..
so u when going to show show ?
hahahaaa.....

冬凡 提到...

enjoy enjoy

冬凡 提到...

enjoy enjoy

kemy 提到...

下来我们地盘也不早说?~
罚你请吃晚餐!

Chobits 提到...

Enjoy your trip then. ^^
Wa, so hardworking, i don't think you have time to study there la, except u study in the bus but that will make you dizzy. Congrats to ANNE MUI!! Hope you find your happiness oh! =)

迷迭香 提到...

Kemy: not starting the gambling tables ? hahahaaaa....

冬凡 提到...

对哟。。。说的也是。。。vincent,香, 来。。我们开台

kemy 提到...

阿香邀到~那么就开抬lo~
akira做庄!

迷迭香 提到...

Vincent 哥又假假没看到了哦...:P

.MiNღ唲. 提到...

=————————————————————=
怎麼都在灌水?

Akira 思胜 提到...

来来来, 我们玩一盘先...
Vincent哥, 你在哪里啊?

kemy 提到...

V gorgor潜逃了?(潜水逃走)
大老二吗?

Akira 思胜 提到...

好啦, 我要出去了呢...


大家要等我回来哦!!!!
Have a nice day!!!!

迷迭香 提到...

Akira 要出门了
他的钱我们就分了吧...哈哈

冬凡 提到...

都可以。。随便

kemy 提到...

做庄的要在KL办Casino?
哈哈哈哈哈

冬凡 提到...

vincent不进。。少一个人。。.MiNღ唲.代替吗?

冬凡 提到...

三缺一。。有什么好玩的?

迷迭香 提到...

玩捉迷藏也行啊.....

kemy 提到...

akira虽然是到我们地盘来……
但……他会买手信吗?

kemy 提到...

不能玩捉迷藏啦~
很容易哦潜水跑掉的……

迷迭香 提到...

玩要浮的啦...哈哈

迷迭香 提到...

你没捉到 Akira 请吃晚餐么?
走宝了啦! XD

冬凡 提到...

那就是兵做贼拉

kemy 提到...

要玩的人先要抱游泳圈~
哈哈哈哈哈

迷迭香 提到...

身上有 spare tyre 的就不必啦...:P

狂暴の君主 提到...

我是进来恭喜准备结婚的新人...
还有顺便回Akira君的文..XD

Vincent Cho 提到...

sis, try to imagine~~~

迷迭香 提到...

gor... i imagine u lose all ur money to me, how ? ^O^

kemy 提到...

那……那……
每个人都会说自己要游泳圈吧……

迷迭香 提到...

哈哈...就会有很多圈圈浮来浮去咯 ~ :P

迷迭香 提到...

我带了蛋糕,薯片和零食来...
谁负责茶水?

冬凡 提到...

来啦。。我来泡茶

冬凡 提到...

那游泳圈又没有规定什么颜色?

冬凡 提到...

那是可以在玩碰碰车那样。。不过是碰碰游泳圈。。

kemy 提到...

akira除了搞Casino,也可以搞水上乐园了……

冬凡 提到...

那就变成 -- akira water world 乐。。。

萤火虫*.* 提到...

我朋友也是UKM毕业耶!
该不会是同科系吧!=.=
我可能也会上KL耶!
你干嘛没约我?XP

ZARA 提到...

Akira,
Have a good trip~

宿影 提到...

enjoy ur trip!!!

EmiLio 提到...

原来你也出游了!轮到迷迭香帮你看家啦!哈哈!

出游愉快啊!顺便祝你下周二考试顺利!

杰.Keat 提到...

you must able to enjoy this KL trip ^^

Alice Chong 提到...

一路顺风呀!!!!!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Thanks everyone!!!

Signing off at Bukit Tambun...

迷迭香 提到...

Akira water world 也很不错哦....^_^

游泳圈当然什么色和花样都有!!
那才够色彩缤纷啊...^O^

迷迭香 提到...

EmiLio :
来坐坐吃零食
聊聊天啊 ~ ^_^

~珊姑娘~ 提到...

okok.....waiting u come bek....good luck for u.
enjoy the trip ya.

~惠云~ 提到...

happy weekend ya my fren...

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

Hi Akira

Hope im not too late in wishing you enjoy your KL trip...

Do take more pictures and update in your blog ya...

Will help to take care of your house ya... hehe...

vivian 提到...

等你回来哦

chewny 提到...

楼上的几位。。。AKIRA一不在家,你们竟敢造反。。。我。。。我。。。才不管。。。:P

の蓝色女孩の 提到...

不好意思,我今天比较迟来.我会帮你顾家的,要记得带特别的食物回来哦.哈哈..要小心..

迷迭香 提到...

chewny :
才不是...
我们可是有通行证的说 ~ ^_^

你要薯片还是蛋糕?

jordan 提到...

就搞个akira乐园...哈哈哈...

一路顺风...

Piggy 提到...

Oh....enjoy ur KL trip :)

馨韵公主™ Princess Xin Yun 提到...

旅途愉快~
kl有很多美食~ 慢慢享受吧!
期待你见blogger的照片!
下次有机会我也要见他们~哈哈

levian 提到...

will be waiting for your return !! ;)

Kuntong 提到...

bro, cepat cepat balik..
and bring bck sum nice photo ya..=)

bearlim 提到...

我会帮你看家的 :)
你专心读书吧~~
排多点照呀 :)

terence 提到...

多拍些照片哦。。。
呵呵。。。

LiNg LinG 提到...

看来你也不少朋友嘛!哈哈。。
记得来我家看啊!
enjoy ur trip ya !!

ejuly 提到...

enjoy ur trip o..i wan souvenir.hahaha!

lcfu 提到...

klcc always looks so charming

迷迭香 提到...

哎呀...
快十二点了竟然还没到一百 @_@

Tau Sar Phneah 提到...

have fun in kl!!!!

Anne 提到...

wah........Akira blog dy change war place dy.......so many comment~
war comment ~~ HOHO~~^0^

靓靓sally =^_^= 提到...

waiting for u~

龍貓 提到...

干爸爹
考試順利啦

choyyin forever 提到...

waiting ya back...

K3ViN 提到...

wah at KL.... didnt contact me also..... soo bad..... u email me... i will email u my handphone number.... kvnlim@gmail.com

PoCoTee 提到...

welcome to kl^^

萤火虫*.* 提到...

好多人哦~~~
扫扫地~~~
XDDD

の蓝色女孩の 提到...

akira~今天你的家很好,没事。。哈哈

Akira 思胜 提到...

谢谢大家来到哦。。。
今天我见到两位博客呢。。。

K3ViN 提到...

adoi.... i from klang lah akira....... u blur blur nia :P tat ok lah.. i hunt u down when i at penang :P

K3ViN 提到...

ahyoyoyo... u huh..... i really wan to hunt u down when i go penang lioa.... "wat" u treat me haha :P joke

宝蓝俊 提到...

come to KL? happy lol~

Barbie 提到...

Come back soon, Akira =)

YinYin 提到...

Hey enjoy your KL TRIP YA^^^

levian 提到...

lotsa support even when you're not in town !! :D

terence 提到...

来来。。。
携手破百帖。。。
呵呵。。。

紫绵羊的心与情 提到...

happy holiday.....enjoy urself n dun forget to tell us ur trip after that,hihi.....

JeromeFo令狐冲 提到...

Walaueh.So happening your day!

Vincent Cho 提到...

akira君,很高兴与你见面^^
呵呵!谢谢你的见面礼噢!

狂暴の君主 提到...

我也来帮忙破百..XD

の蓝色女孩の 提到...

见到了吗??真替你们开心。。
来破百了!!!

迷迭香 提到...

come and have a look ~ ^_^

迷迭香 提到...

9 August 08, Friday...? o.O

Akira too happy holidaying until blur blur liao hahahaaaaa... :P

迷迭香 提到...

phew ~ finally hit 100 d... ^O^

迷迭香 提到...

今天的点心, 薯片和爆米花都准备好咯 ~
大家就别客气... ^_^

TINTIN 提到...

Happy Holiday and good luck in your exam too ya!!!! ^.^ Jia you!~

candygan 提到...

祝你名列前茅;p

の蓝色女孩の 提到...

我准备LEMON ICE,阿香我来帮你。。嘻嘻。。破百了。。。恭喜AKIRA..

jiani 提到...

woow...enjoy ur holidays ya~ ^0^

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

Wow Akira, your comment break record liao... over 100 comments liao... hehe...

"秋"天的"诗" 提到...

AKIRA~~~
happy Holiday~~~

很想看看你到KL过后的相片。。
星期二考试哦~~加油咯~~

Anne 提到...

ello ello~!!! come here to mess ur blog!!! hehe ^^

冬凡 提到...

香,就是说我们可以收工了。。。

迷迭香 提到...

师傅...酱早咩 :P

m1nx14ng 提到...

wahsai..

pia comment ar...

LOL

i will be the no.111

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

Akira

Good luck for your exam...

名叫羊羽的路人 提到...

哇~~~~那么多留言。。。。我也来一个。。。

-waiseng- 提到...

yo! come KL didnt come find me meh? lets meet up bro!

elezend 提到...

I will be going to kl too XD