2008年6月6日 星期五

Temper 脾气


今天在Levian的部落格里读到一篇文章, 是关于女生的脾气. 我觉得很有意思, 就把它也带来我这里, 想跟大家分享一下.

"在两人之间, 女生通常是脾气比较不好的那个. 但非常、非常少数的女生能够找到一个了解这“莫名其妙的脾气”, 而不跟她们计较的男生. (朋友们, 如果你找到了, 可千万别放手哦!)


我妈说过“小气是女生的权利”. 如果一个男生真的因为女生“莫名其妙的脾气”而埋怨自己的女友, 那么他是时候重新开始认识女性了.

简单一句, “不然孩子由你来生好吗”…这样说应该比较清楚了吧!


女生的情绪上下波动, 全是荷尔蒙在作怪, 就这么简单! 男生们, 在这“莫名其妙的脾气”期间, 就尽量体谅、疼惜自己的女友吧, 她肯定更爱、更爱你的哦!"


我本身就觉得男生和女生都应该好好去了解对方的脾气, 去体谅, 去包容, 我想这才能得到幸福吧.

以上纯属于看法而已, 男性的朋友请不要那么介意!


For English translation:

Today I read a post from
Levian, is regarding about the temper of girls. For me, I think this post is quite interesting and meaningful, so I choose to bring up to here and share with you all.

"Between a couple, normally the girl cannot control her temper well. But only a very, very less numbers of girls could find a guy who can understand their "ridiculous and without rhyme's temper", and will not care so much of it. (Girls, if you have found the one, make sure don't let him go away!)

My mother used to say "Stinginess is the authority of every girl". If a guy really querimony on his the r
idiculous and without rhyme's temper of his girlfriend, then that will be the time for him to understand what is inside for a girl.

Simply to say, “Why not you give birth to your babies?”…From this point of saying, would be more understandable!

The emotion of a girl is so unpredictable, it is because of her hormone's fault, and it is just simple as that! So guys, in this period of
"ridiculous and without rhyme's temper", please try to understand and care for your girlfriends, I'm sure she will love you more than that!"

For me, I will think that for all the guys and girls also need to understand their own partner , and care, and contain, and I think that this will bring happiness to the couple.

This is just an opinion from us, so guys, please don't take it so hard ya!




52 則留言:

Josephine 提到...

tada =)

Josephine 提到...

tada =)

levian 提到...

if the guys started Hating me, it's Your fault. XD "Stinginess is the authority of every girl" !! it was translated into Stingy !! XD

Josephine 提到...

hey I'm the top 2 today!! hahaha lame!! -..-

next time, why not you try the pain and trouble giving birth to a child?? hahaha joking la.. but i think man shall suffer AT LEAST ONCE!!

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

lucky not so late... kekeke...

Dragon 提到...

wah, again..... in both languages! not bad!!

temper, like what u said, both also need to tolerate lo. but hor, sometimes angry that time, cannot control one. then later, after the quarrel, only notice our temper was very bad, but too late liao la, already hurt someone.

so how?

哇,又一次。。。两种语言!不错嘛!!

脾气,就像你所说的,两方面都要互相体谅。可是,生气的时候,往往就不能控制。吵架过后,才发觉我们的脾气实在不好,可是已经来不及了,已经伤害到人了。

怎办才好?

提到...

希望你说到做到
应该很清楚你自己的脾气吧

靓靓sally =^_^= 提到...

常听人说,女人是个难懂的动物。
如果了解女人的话,你就不是男人了。XD

我有时觉得这句话蛮有意思的。。哈哈。。
你觉得呢?

bearlim 提到...

你的这篇让我会心一笑~
有时不是我们一直在发脾气,只是想发发牢骚罢了~
:)

Akira 思胜 提到...

Josephine:
Wow, is you again! Welcome aboard ya!!!

Next life for me? I think it will depend on the God to decide, whether he wants me to be a girl or boy next life... But I prefer to be boy instead! Hehe...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
Haha, I have no idea on this, so let's see on how is the view from others... Yeah, got the word of Stinginess... hehe...

Sharon:
Yeah, u are not late tonite... hehe...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Dragon:
假如不小心伤害到对方了, 我想最好的解决方法是去安慰对方, 去取悦对方... 而不是去逃避问题咯... 做错什么事情, 都有解决的方法啊...

敏:
多谢你的提醒, 我自己也知道... 你自己也要照顾到你的脾气...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Sally:
我是觉得很有意思啦, 只不过我们做男生的, 就应该尽量去了解女生啊, 这样才能平衡啊...

Bear:
哈哈, 这我懂啊... 那么你是不是时常一直发牢骚呢? 嘻嘻...

fififiona 提到...

juz tolerate n trust each other..
tats my motto everytime i hav a bf..^^

Akira 思胜 提到...

Fiona:
Yeah, thanks for your motto up to here ya!!! Wish u happiness also ya!!!

Tau Sar Phneah 提到...

i run double effort today...but..haih..still tepi longkang..no luck...haha..

thought u posted in chinese..so dun udstd a word..pai seh..haha..mana tau..got trans later..phewww..

SockPeng 提到...

女人心海底针!!
男人心猜不透!!
到底谁在猜心??

PenangTuaPui 提到...

one way of improving is to make sure u got big stomach......

not only to keep all the good food.... as well as all the frustration, craziness, piss-off-ness (new word)... hahaha...

so.. lets makan to make urself fat anough for all those...:P

try to understand you and others more... help u to know more on how to control ur temper...

Josephine 提到...

hahahaha try at least once la.. erm maybe menstruation? MAN SHOULD SUFFER AT LEAST ONCE SO THAT THEY KNOW HOW LADIES SUFFER =P

I'm evil horh?? hahaha =)

kikey 提到...

Thanks for sharing...
I never think abt it before!!

Mun Yee 提到...

ya...really difficult to find someone to tolerate my temper...^^
but if can find a pp which can match me well...its really nt a big deal^^

Akira 思胜 提到...

tsp:
haha, thanks for running twice today... Dont worry, I will write a translation for every mandarin post... I want my all readers to understand the language I used here...

Sock Peng:
最重要是双方要互相了解呢, 要培养感情就非从这基本的开始呢...

Penang Tua Pui:
haha, eat more then can control temper? hmm, maybe it is true... hehe...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Josephine:
haha, maybe you are right, but we cannot simply decide our genders for the next life right? hehe... Would you like to become a guy next life?

Kikey:
You are welcome ya!!!

Mun Yee:
I believe u can find the one someday, or maybe u have own him, rite? hehe... ^^

提到...

脾气问题,共勉之啦~~

阿Don 提到...

nice translate!
i learn so much =P
i think i am the can understand their "ridiculous and without rhyme's temper", and will not care so much of it. XD

Akira 思胜 提到...

敏:
哈哈, 真是的....

Don:
Haha, that's my translation ma, easy and simple to understand... Wow, u are so good!!! Show to us someday!!! hehe... ^^

jiani 提到...

有时脾气真的很难控制, 无论是男还是女

Akira 思胜 提到...

Jiani:
能控制的, 就控制咯, 做错了就要道歉咯...

BeverLy's Secret 提到...

Hmm...i'm got very moody and emotional sometimes...kekeke...

I guess that the way it is~~ And that's something make guys want to protect and care about us.

A little emo will spice up the relationship sometimes. However, always remember the golden rule, too much cook will spoil the soup!

Good Lucks ladies and gentlemen :D

veronica 提到...

无论如何,不要太过分就好了。女生也不应该因为这样而常常发脾气。

纯属个人意见哦。嘻嘻

Akira 思胜 提到...

Beverly:
I guess so too, because you told us that in your blog too! hehe... Every guy also needs to protect and care about his girlfriend, that's right!

Wow, thanks for the golden rule ya!!!

Veronica:
谢谢你的意见哦... 嗯, 女生也是不可以随便发脾气的, 毕竟男生的忍耐度是有限的...

Vincent Cho 提到...

你说得没错!男女之间的沟通本来就是一门很深奥的学问,有谁敢说真正了解女人的?就算你了解这个女人,并不代表可以套在其他女人的身上。这顶多只能说是参考。要了解一个女人,你还需要付出时间、精神、金钱etc,顺道也改改自己与她相处的脾气^^

天使的恶魔 提到...

嗯~~~说的有道理~~~看来你可是大情圣哦~~~哈哈哈哈~~~说笑而已啦~~~

Josephine 提到...

haha i'm quite proud to become a girl.. =)

I think I shall stick with girl.. but becoming a guy also quite fun.. hahaa can KAP LUI!! hahaha =.=

Akira 思胜 提到...

Vincent:
就是说啊, 这是种很深奥的学问咯. 不是所有人都了解女人的, 因为自己还是最了解自己本身的. 还是要体谅包容对方, 比较好!

Nicholas:
哈哈, 你说到我好像很厉害呢? 不是我写的啦, 我只是翻译而已咯...

Josephine:
Haha, then next life you should try to become a guy and see what can you do! hehe... Yeah, you are right, you can kap lui, and need to take care of them also... hehehe... Being a guy is not an easy task too! Have to earn more than girl in order to build a family!

elezend 提到...

it's not stinginess but petty =)

We girls aren't stingy =P

liciece 提到...

Yeah,i agree that as being a couple,everything should be treated under both sides. :)

Akira 思胜 提到...

elezend:
haha, stingy and petty are also the same... hehe...

liciece:
Yup, so that's why you need to treat your girlfriend good also ya! hehe ^^ Am I right?

爱上棉花糖的男孩 提到...

哈哈~~我想有时候女生只是纯粹的想发发脾气而不是真的发脾气……因为,这样男友才会才回来逗女友开心啊!

男生们,你是否已经很久没有逗女友开心啦?

Akira 思胜 提到...

爱上棉花糖的男孩:
哈哈, 我就知道有时候的女生是这样的咯, 故意发脾气, 然后做到男朋友去逗她们开心... 哈哈...

i v y 提到...

i love this entry so much! and i think both levian and u are rite! girls are always unprediactable =D

Akira 思胜 提到...

Ivy:
Glad to know that you love it too! Yeah, that is our opinion that girls are mostly unpredictable...

levian 提到...

indeed there are more good comments than bad ones. *applauses* i see that quite a lot of guys can understand this "temper" of ours. we have Hope, sisters !! XD

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
哈哈, 你不需要担心那么多了, 因为有很多男生也是赞同这个说法啊... 哈, 你们会有希望? 讲到好像以前女生根本没有被受保护啊... 哈...

Sai Ling 提到...

agree with u..haha..
guys should be more tolerate =)

Akira 思胜 提到...

Sai Ling:
haha, of course! Guys and gals are equal in this world, so either one of them must be tolerate more!

levian 提到...

但如果真正去听,还挺多男生还在“大男人”的时代中,是父母的影响吧我想…

迷迭香 提到...

very pretty flowers... ^_^

Anne 提到...

脾气...我尝试过了~真得很伤!!就好像一把刀刺进心里!很痛很痛!还好我的男朋友会反省!立刻道歉...
爱情要懂得迁就才会长久...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
受父母影响是跑不掉的咯, 现在的男生有点比较自我保护咯... 不过不用担心那么多, 我相信你会遇到一位懂得了解你的白马王子呢...

迷迭香:
哈哈, 当然美啦, 可惜不是这里的咯...

Anne:
别说女生了, 男生受伤害时也是很痛的咯... 对啊, 要彼此迁就才可以走到更远呢...

levian 提到...

感情的东西还真是复杂。挣扎了这么久,换来的还是挣扎…可能是因为永远不知道几时才是对的人吧。毕竟没人能肯定…

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
我想你始终还是会遇到的... 你不要再挣扎了, 你要好好地去面对自己的人生啊... 感情是很美好的, 只要好好处理, 幸福就会一直环绕在你身边啊...