2008年6月13日 星期五

Cute Drawings of Akira

我的部落格今天在下午时达到了20000的点计, 当然我对此很开心呢! 谢谢大家对这部落格的支持.

还有一件事, 今天
Kemy小姐为我画了几幅画, 我是觉得很好看很棒, 谢谢你哦Kemy!

My blog went through 20000 hits on this afternoon just now, and of course I'm very happy with that. Thanks to all my readers who always come and visit my blog.


Another thing, Ms
Kemy drew some drawings for me, and I think they are nice and great, thanks ya Kemy!



这幅画是个灯, 为什么她画成如此呢? 这是因为我的名字, Akira, 在日语的意思是"亮", 而她一直说要我照亮她的家. 她还说:"你真是个难画的灯啊~", 不过我认为你画得很有创意呢!

This is a Lamp, but why she drew like that? It is because my name Akira means Light in Japanese language, and she always mention that I need to light up her blog. She even say that:"It is kinda hard to draw a light for you~", but I think you made it in very creative way!





这幅画呢, 就画得很好呢! 她是跟着我的照片而画的呢! 谢谢你哦!

For this drawing, it is awesome! She drew this according to my display photo! Thanks ya!




她还为我设计了标题呢! 就是我现在放着的部落格标题! 你真的很棒呢!

She even designed the header for me! That is my blog's header for now! You are so great!



这副画是Kemy小姐画给迷迭香小姐的, 也是很棒吧? 低调而不失华丽! 不知她现实中的样貌会像如此吗? 我们不知道.

还是要谢谢画家,
Kemy小姐!

This is
Ms Kemy drew for Ms 迷迭香, another great drawing right? Low-pitched and never lose the sense of flamboyance! But whether the actual look of herself would be the same as this? We never know.

Still, thanks to the artist,
Ms Kemy!



66 則留言:

K3ViN 提到...

1st............

Josephine 提到...

hahaha cute drawings!! hahaha the girl is so coool =)

-waiseng- 提到...

very nice header akira :D

魔羯女 提到...

3rd XD
the drawing is cute and looks like u--after keeo fit XD

Barbie 提到...

Hey! Nice painting Akira! I thought you painted ur header picture yourself :P That's y I asked you in my previous comment heh heh... Ms. Kemy is indeed talented! I went on her blog to check out and yeah, she said she wondered if the real persons look as cute as her waterproof painting ^ ^ Keh Keh...

:: yvonne :: 提到...

Nice header o~~~~ ^^ really look alike u```

Akira 思胜 提到...

Kevin:
Wah, grabbed the sofa then left lar? hahaha... maybe next time need to disqualify u lor... hehe...

Josephine:
Thanks ya! hehe... She is great, yeah!!!

Wai Seng:
Thanks to u ya!!! ^^

Akira 思胜 提到...

Yung Wei:
LOL! haha, I guess some of you will say that, haha, keep fit right? hehe...

Barbie:
She is really talented! Hehe, thanks to her also, because I got her paintings hehe...

Yvonne:
Haha, thanks ya!!!

Tau Sar Phneah 提到...

akira, im here again!!

seems that im not that bad afterall..no.7th (anyway, got my own bangku..)lol...yea, disqualify that taugeh, sit already, then just left..ish..lol..

wow!! i like your new header so much le..is simple but is perfectly fits to your blog..NICE NICE!!

K3ViN 提到...

aiyo y disqualify me? i was 2 tired n sleepy waiting ur blog update........ be frank nice drawing n header........

沙胡 提到...

她真的很棒!我最喜欢迷迭香那张,很美。当然。你的也很帅!:)

◣╬.♦MiN↕唲.ღ◄ 提到...

哈哈
不錯咧xD
貌似跟你很像xD

Dragon 提到...

i saw it in kemy's blog before you posted them. hehehe. nice one. i hope i can get one from her too. haha.

Kikey 提到...

she has a really good drawing skill, nice! :)

levian 提到...

换了新标题哦,很不错耶!很想在为自己打广告,呵呵!他把你画成油灯啊,很创意、但也些些奇怪耶。XD

Akira 思胜 提到...

tsp:
Haha, maybe should do that, hahaha.... But see him so good to wait for my entry, I forgive him lar... haha...

Yup, I love the header also, simple and just nice!!!

Kevin:
Haha, just joking with u lar... haha... Nice right? hehe...

沙胡:
哈哈, 其实她画给我们倆的都很美很棒呢... 嘻嘻...

Red 提到...

娃!好棒!好象有人帮我画类。。

Akira 思胜 提到...

Min:
像我哦? 哈哈, 有点点咯, 可是需要减肥先啦, 哈哈...

Dragon:
Haha, u ask from her lar, hehe... She can draw nice paints to everyone I guess...

Kikey:
Yup, that is no doubt about her talents!!!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
嗯, 我很喜欢这标题呢, 是应该讲, 终于有标题了! 哈哈... 我好开心呢... 她把我画成油灯, 真的很怪咯, 看起来我好像灯神呢! 哈哈... 需要我给大家三个愿望吗? 哈...

Red:
嗯, 她画得很棒哦... 嘻嘻... 你问她可不可以帮你画咯...

爱上棉花糖的男孩 提到...

哇哇~~好羡慕哦!有人帮你画画!羡慕羡慕~
灯那张很有feel,好喜欢哦!其他的都很不错,但我比较喜欢灯那张!超有感觉的!

K3ViN 提到...

haha.. thanks ya :P... i also hope some1 do a nice header 4 me lor :P ya very nice...... really like it lor :P

Vincent Cho 提到...

你好帅哟^^

Mun Yee 提到...

wow...i really lik the cartoon...
so cute...hahaha

宿影 提到...

wah!!!好漂亮的画!!!
header的那张画出你的神韵了!!!

Akira 思胜 提到...

爱上棉花糖的男孩:
哈哈, 是我死缠烂打要求她画给我的咯... 怎么特别喜欢那张灯的呢?

Kevin:
haha, thanks ya! I'm sure got someone who can make a header for u, just ask for it ya!

Vincent:
哈哈, 你太夸张了咯... 哈...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Mun Yee:
Haha, glad to see that u like it too... hehe... same with me mar...

宿影:
很久没见到你咯... 哈...
谢谢你哦, 我也是很喜欢她画给我的呢...

SockPeng 提到...

你很幸福!!有人画画像给你。

名叫羊羽的路人 提到...

yerrr......the drawing handsome than real akira actually......wakakaka......

kenny so yeah.....
know how to draw such anime....

Akira 思胜 提到...

Sock Peng:
哈哈, 我很感激她呢, 她画得很棒呢...

Siang:
Haha, u perli me now lar? haha... Is Kemy, not kenny lor...

Anne 提到...

^^ woh~~ cute version of Akira le~~~ but cute gundum is more cute & handsome o~~~ haha^^
1st time renovate ur banner woh~~ maybe wil hav good luck to u hor~!^^
*cheers*

I'm got new post my blog dy la....now get tagged fr chobots pulak...>.< hait!!!

Anne 提到...

sorry!!! correction of tat word!! "Gundam"
=P

Akira 思胜 提到...

Anne:
Haha, Gundam is handsome than me pulak? walau eh, I have to look at mirror d lor... hahaha... Yeah, 1st time I changed my header, thanks to Kemy of course!

Piggy 提到...

Oh...they are so cute. Simple yet attractive :). And nice header too....

levian 提到...

哈哈!不要吧,如果你是神灯,那么你不是太忙要回复愿望了吗,呵呵!XD 嗯,标题真的挺美的,恭喜你“终于”有了哦!;)

LimZhi 提到...

The header is really really..

NICE!!
AMAZING!!
FANTASTIC!!

My goodness..it shows that u r so pure lehh..r u? Heheh..

Kemy (or Kenny?): THumbs up for yoU!!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Piggy:
Yeah, I love the paintings and header too! hehe... Glad to change the header...

Levian:
哈哈, 真的是"终于"哦! 说得也是哦, 我会很忙的哦... 哈... 可能只给你三个愿望吧了呢?

limzhi:
Haha, of course I'm a pure one! hehe... Her name is Kemy lar...

veronica 提到...

有像也!还有,我现在才知道Akira是亮的意思。

Forever HL 提到...

wah!nice....she sure is talented...^^

蕾蕾~

jiani 提到...

原来AKIRA是亮的意思喔..

Somewhere in Singapore 提到...

kekeke... so cute...

Sai Ling 提到...

一进来看到新banner给人眼前一亮的感觉^^
很不错呢!原本还以为是你自己画的=P

Fishyho 提到...

她画得好好噢,画得你好帅,还有那灯好有创意>.<

可以请kemy小姐帮我做一个吗?^^

韦欣WOOi SHiN 提到...

把你画成cute版了...
还蛮美+可爱滴^^
我喜欢...
Kemy小姐真的很厉害...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Veronica:
哈哈, 就是要点亮你们的世界啊! 哈... 可以吗?

ForeverHL:
嗯, 她是很有画画天份的, 我很开心她画给我呢...

Jiani:
嗯, 怎样? 要我点亮你的世界吗?

Akira 思胜 提到...

Sharon:
Haha, thanks ya!!! It is kinda cute anyway~

Sai Ling:
哈哈, 不是我画的啦, 是KEMY小姐画给我的咯... 嘻嘻... 我也是觉得我的HEADER很亮呢, 果然很"亮"呢! 哈...

Akira 思胜 提到...

Fishyho:
嗯, 她真的很有画画天份呢... 我很开心她画给我呢... 嘻... 可以啊, 你问她看看吧...

韦欣:
哈哈, 怎样? 是不是觉得我很可爱啊? 哈哈...... 呕死了....

萤火虫*.* 提到...

真的很棒耶!
好可爱哦!

萤火虫*.* 提到...

不好意思。
嘻.....
能请问下吗?

因为是新人有点不大会用。
请问你那个Connected with Friends
是怎样放上去的?
要怎样把那些博客(就是Connected with Friends下面那些) 放在那呢?
能告诉我吗?

拜托!!!
希望你能教我。
可以去我那留个言教我吗?
谢谢。^o^

Akira 思胜 提到...

萤火虫:
哈哈, 谢谢你哦... 我好喜欢那个画画呢... 嘻嘻...

没问题, 我现在过去哦...

levian 提到...

只给我,那么其他人不是吃醋了吗?但如果真的让我有个愿望能实现的机会,那么我只要一个就够了。我只要“快乐”,其余的愿望就让给其他人吧!;)

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
哈哈, 都知道你会讲这句了咯... 即使我没给你愿望, 我都会衷心希望你都会快乐过着每一天呢...

Chobits 提到...

真的很像你呢!很阳光的感觉。
Kemy小姐画得真好。^^

Akira 思胜 提到...

Chobits:
哈哈, 果然有阳光的感觉吧? 嘻嘻... 这才是阳光灿烂哦... 嘻嘻....

得谢谢她的画画!!!

hana 提到...

eeeeh cute drawings! so simple yet still cute ^^

Bombomba 提到...

一来到便被那幅画吸引了...
很可爱!

Akira 思胜 提到...

Hana:
Yeah, I love it because simple and nice, hehe...

Bombomba:
吸引哦? 嘻嘻... 因为这是我第一次做HEADER嘛... 嘻嘻...

levian 提到...

呵呵,谢谢呢!最近都有你在关心着,很感激呢!你真是个大好人!;)

Akira 思胜 提到...

Levian:
朋友不开心当然是要去关心啦, 对吗? 所以我当然希望你会快乐每一天咯...

迷迭香 提到...

wow... mine also here ah ^O^
she is really good huh ?

Akira 思胜 提到...

迷迭香:
你当然也是要在这里啦, 因为我们俩一起要求她的嘛... 嘻嘻... 她真的很厉害呢...

天狼星 提到...

ei? the cartoon really luks like u ner~!!

Akira 思胜 提到...

天狼星:
Is it? haha, I think so too! Blek =p

スリナ * ⁿª 提到...

如果Akira代表着亮
那Akira The World是否可以翻译为点亮世界?
=)

Akira 思胜 提到...

スリナ * ⁿª:
哈哈, 不是咯, 应该称为亮的世界嘛... 嘻嘻...

--Ping-- 提到...

nice drawings!! simple yet nice nice...using watercolor?

Akira 思胜 提到...

Ping:
I donno how Kemy drew that, but the drawing is absolutely nice!!!